Felsős osztályok PDF Nyomtat Email

 


5.a

Tanuló neve

      1.         Angyali Dalma Zsófia

      2.         Barbalics Csaba

      3.         Bogdán Imre

      4.         Bogdán Richárd Romeo

      5.         Borostyán Bence

      6.         Fazekas Evelin Diána

      7.         Hegedűs Valéria Johanna

      8.         Horváth Laura

      9.         Kovács Tibor

    10.       Mányoki Richárd Ádám

    11.       Nagy Alexandra

    12.       Pájer Péter

    13.       Puska Patrícia

    14.       Rauh Máté

    15.       Sorok Tamás Miklós

    16.       Tököli Rubina

    17.       Vinis Gábor

    18.       Zielbauer Anna Gréta

 

5.b

Tanuló neve

1.      Abdelkaarem Leila Dana

2.      Garádi Richárd János

3.      Jónás János Martin

4.      Juhász Zalán

5.      Kaprinyák Nóra Virág

6.      Kiss Barnabás

7.      Kotsis Nóra

8.      Kovács Alexandra

9.      Major Fanni

10.Máté Péter

11.Polovics Zalán

12.Sárközi Alex Ferenc

13.Sveiger Dorina Eszter

14.Sziládi Adrienn

15.Szöllősi Dávid

16.Závodi Levente

17.Zsiák Máté

 

6.a

Tanuló neve

1.      Borszuk Levente

2.      Fazekas Dominik Tibor

3.      Fleith Ádám

4.      Gelencsér Zsombor

5.      Halmai Kevin

6.      Hopp Marcell

7.      Mányoki Milla Kitti

8.      Pallanki Lili Nóra

9.      Szentes Judit Éva

10.Szentkuti Boglárka

11.Sziksz Dóra

12.Szombath Bianka

13.Teveli Dávid József

14.Tóth Amanda

15.Vörös Krisztina Viktória

16.Zanella Gianmarco Levente

 

 

6.b

Tanuló neve

  1.          Baumann Gábor

  2.          Berta Georgina Vanessza

  3.          Bognár Kitti

  4.          Bors Gábor

  5.          Czakó Laura

  6.          Erős Réka

  7.          Falusi-Tóth Márk

  8.          Gödri Dóra

  9.          Kalló Roland Zsolt

10.          Meidlinger Martin

11.          Molnár Gábor

12.          Mudris Zoltán

13.          Sümegi Sára

14.          Varga Zoltán

 

 

7.a

Tanuló neve

1.      Berki Szabolcs

2.      Buza Levente

3.      Fazekas Patrik János

4.      Holdvilág Nóra

5.      Miklós Ákos

6.      Móricz Dzsenifer

7.      Nagy Barnabás

8.      Németh Fanni

9.      Rinhoffer Anita

10.Simon Szebasztián

11.Szajkó Kitti Szandra

12.Takács Dávid

13.Tánczos Barnabás

14.Tóth Dalma

15.Zsiák Bozsena

 

 

7.b

Tanuló neve

1.      Arany Patrik Noel

2.      Balogh Bálint Márk

3.      Berkes Barnabás Márk

4.      Csitreni Erik

5.      Furulyás Péter László

6.      Jánosi Dávid

7.      Lencsés Sára

8.      Mayer Erik

9.      Okos Kinga

10.Polovics Lili

11.Rauh Zsófia

12.Szabó Bernárd

13.Szontág Albert

14.Szücs Laura

15.Tórizs László

16.Tóth Szabolcs

17.Vas Réka

 

 

8.a

Tanuló neve

1.      Berki Vivien

2.      Birizdó Márk

3.      Dankó Krisztián

4.      Hutvágner Botond

5.      Kovács István

6.      Lukács Szebasztián

7.      Magyar Patrik

8.      Mándel Nikoletta Rebeka

9.      Mong Zsófia

10.Müllner Krisztián

11.Sándor Gabriella

12.Szabó Bendegúz

13.Szentkuti Bence

14.Szöllősi Bence

15.Sztojka Szebasztián

16.Turóczky Anna

 

 

8.b

Tanuló neve

1.      Alföldi Andrea

2.      Bátor Martin

3.      Borbély-Kovács Jázmin

4.      Hauzer Rajmund Imre

5.      Hegyi Alex Benjámin

6.      Kovács Eszter Katinka

7.      Radánovics Martina Niké

8.      Radóczi Hanna Zsófia

9.      Simon Erik Patrik

10.Szabó Patrícia

11.Szigeti Orsolya

12.Szoboszlai Beatrix

13.Varga Boglárka

14.Venyige Dániel László