Alsós osztályok PDF Nyomtat Email


1.a

 

Tanuló neve

1        Balázs Virág

2        Bogdán Krisztofer Rikárdó

3        Bokányi Balázs Donát

4        Dékány Enikő

5        Garádi Emma

6        Jankovics Marcell

7        Juhász Kata

8        Kertész András Sándor

9        Kontár Viola

10   Lakatos Emília Vanessza

11   Levcsik József Sándor

12   Pajor Korina

13   Rábaközi Eszmeralda Elena

14   Rajkó Gergő

15   Ruff Miklós Kristóf

16   Sárközi Vanessza Melinda

17   Stéber Bence Gábor

18   Sveiger Noémi Tamara

19   Szücs Dominik

20   Turóczky Nándor Ferenc

21   Tüz Benett

22   Varró Zita

23   Veréczi Katica

24   Vigh Máté Levente

25   Zielbauer Zsófi

1.b

Tanuló neve

1        Ács Kadosa Hunor

2        Aupek Attila

3        Balonyi Ádám József

4        Bardon Lili Zsófi

5        Bodnár Bálint

6        Bogdán Tifani Lejla

7        Fazekas Márk József

8        Fekete János

9        Gazsi Sanel Rubina

10   Hantosi Zsombor

11   Kovács Ferenc

12   Lovász Bianka

13   Márton Luca

14   Nincao Noel

15   Pajor Lia

16   Penzer Nimród Levente

17   Pődör Réka Bernadett

18   Sajtos Ármin

19   Szijjártó Júlia

20   Szijjártó Zsófia

21   Tokaji Bálint József

22   Tövissi Csaba Martin

23   Unger Zoltán

24   Varga Zsanett Elizabet

 

2.a

Tanuló neve

           1.         Boda Bence Gergely

           2.         Borján Cintia Ilona

           3.         Brajnovics  Lilla

           4.         Grósz Attila

           5.         Halmai Vanessza

           6.         Jung Laura

           7.         Kircsi László

           8.         Kiss Károly

           9.         Ladi Eszter Zsófia

         10.       Lakatos Lara Katrin

         11.       Németh Bence

         12.       Novák Kinga

         13.       Pankus Patrícia

         14.       Podhorszki Lilien

         15.       Török Zoltán Kevin

         16.       Vollein-Ékes Miksa

 

2.b

Tanuló neve

 1.            Biró Szimonetta Viktória

   2.            Bukovics Milán

   3.            Farkas Koppány

   4.            Gödri Petra

   5.            Gyarmati Ádám

   6.            Kalló Dávid Áron

   7.            Kovács Richárd Attila

   8.            Majoros Katalin

   9.            Mikuska Hanna Dóra

10.            Németh Patrik

11.            Neubauer Milán

12.            Szabó Amanda Melitta

13.            Szalai Benjámin

14.            Szumper Botond

15.            Tóth Tímea

16.            Vászon Bátor Róbert

17.            Virág Aisa Katalin

 

3.a

Tanuló neve

1.      Balatonyi Luca Zoé

2.      Balázs Liliána

3.      Bátor Barnabás

4.      Bogdán Ferenc

5.      Franyó Levente

6.      Gyémánt Gergő

7.      Jánosi Dominik

8.      Keszericze Márton

9.      Kiss Dóra

10.Kormos Balázs Dániel

11.Kovács Dávid

12.Mag Milán Rajmund

13.Novák Vilmos

14.Pődör Ákos Etele

15.Sümegi Réka

16.Takács Alex

17.Tórizs Nóra

18.Tóth Boglárka

19.Vas Rebeka

20.Vécsei Olivér

21.Zsombok Károly Levente

22.Zsurma Zsófia

 

3.b

Tanuló neve

      1.            Angyali Bence Dániel

      2.            Balogh Dániel Attila

      3.            Berki Ferenc Dominik

      4.            Bogdán Amira

      5.            Bogdán Melani Dzsesszika

      6.            Csillag Melinda

      7.            Csornai Lajos

      8.            Farkas Benjámin

      9.            Fazekas Alexandra Rózsa

 10.            Fogas Zsófia

 11.            Jezicska Lili Andrea

 12.            Király Patrik Róbert

 13.            Kocsis Bálint

 14.            Lukács Gábor Bence

 15.            Molnár Márk Barnabás

 16.            Munkácsi Alex

 17.            Müllner Patrik

 18.            Sveiger Regina Flóra

 19.            Szalai Krisztofer Dániel

 20.            Turi Miklós Brúnó

 

4.a

Tanuló neve

      1.  Bakos Máté

      2.  Comisel Alexandra

      3.  Farkas Zoltán

      4.  Fehér Roland

      5.  Fogas Máté

      6.  Illó Zsombor

      7.  Jánosi Petra

      8.  Józsa Eszter

      9.  Kiss Dominik Kevin

 10.  Lovizer Hanna Mirjam

 11.  Major Bogláka

 12.  Molnár Dóra

 13.  Mudris Enikő

 14.  Németh Jázmin Dorina

 15.  Rábaközi Márk

 16.  Rajkó Kristóf

 17.  Simon Viktor Ferenc

 18.  Süveges István Zalán

 19.  Vollein-Ékes Bori

 20.  Vörös Erik András

 21.  Zanella Nicolló

 22.  Zsiák Csillag

 

4.b

Tanuló neve

         1.         Berta Angelika Müriel

         2.         Borbás Bence

         3.         Buza Kinga

         4.         Büki Marcell

         5.         Dörner Botond

         6.         Draskovics Sándor

         7.         Farkas Arnold Benjámin

         8.         Fekete Nikoletta

         9.         Jónás Aurél Zsolt

       10.       Kaprinyák Jázmin Panna

       11.       Kovács Zsuzsanna

       12.       Kranauer Klaudia

       13.       Kuti Tifani

       14.       Mihályi Martina

       15.       Papp Lilla

       16.       Szabó Eszter

       17.       Tálas Bence Olivér

       18.       Varga Krisztina

       19.       Vigh Erna Zsófia

       20.       Závodi Kolos